info

ici une info complémentaire

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 19 2019 04:36:03
Script start
Timing: Oct 19 2019 04:36:03
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 19 2019 04:36:03
Module end 'content'
Notice: Oct 19 2019 04:36:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Oct 19 2019 04:36:03
Script end
Notice: Oct 19 2019 04:36:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0834 sec
Peak memory usage7,424.0000 KB
Database Queries43

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0064 1,702.85941,245.1016
Module start 'content' 0.00640.0199 2,947.96091,172.6641
Module end 'content' 0.02630.0571 4,120.62502,768.5547
Script end 0.0833  6,889.1797 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00718.4908310.0002
Check MTime0.00374.3992310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.473210.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00566.7569430.0001
Looping result0.00050.6303430.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00192.271330.0006
TS cache load0.00060.769830.0002
TS context load0.00050.553530.0002
Template Total0.062074.320.0310
Template load0.00323.796920.0016
Template processing0.058870.463420.0294
Override
Cache load0.00141.694720.0007
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00040.464910.0004
XML
Image XML parsing0.00010.155710.0001
states
state_id_array0.00040.442030.0001
state_identifier_array0.00030.332930.0001
General
dbfile0.023027.5736210.0011
String conversion0.00000.025430.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/uic_socle/design/uic/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs